https://www.urbanterror.info/members/home/
 Login | Register 
Advertisement

Urban Terror Registration

Why register ?

By creating a member account, you will be able to post on our forums. You will also access to some restricted contents. But the best is still to comeā€¦

Need help ?

New to the website? We have support admins on hand to help you every step of the way. Check our extensive documents library or contact the staff on Discord.



Urban Terror 4.3

User/Clans

- Play on more secure servers
- Clan tag protection
- Ban management
- Anti-aliasing in leagues
Server Admins

- Player authentication
- Bans with web Support
- Ban list sharing
- Flexible server settings


Search a member

Random user:

CallofDutyURT

Profile:callofdutyurt
User ID:#129311
Registered:May 06 2014
Level: registered user
Real name:Allen
Sex:male
Country: USA
Location:Sugar Land, TX
Age:23 years old
Birthday:Friday 28 July 2000

Why not register now? It is free and easy.


Advertisement

Copyright © 1999-2023 Frozensand Games Limited  |  All rights reserved  |  Urban Terror™ and FrozenSand™ are trademarks of Frozensand Games Limited

Frozensand Games is a Limited company registered in England and Wales. Company Reg No: 10343942