https://www.urbanterror.info/members/profile/txc/
 Login | Register 
Advertisement

Account profile

[Sk&Bh]Txc

ID:#1701
Login:txc
Registered:March 01 2010
Level: registered user
Short url:urt.so/m/1701

Personal:

Real name:102 years old born 1912
Sex:male
Country: Bulgaria
Location:Stara Zagora

Groups:

Head admin of:[Shooting knights & Bounty hunters]

Forums:

Account:Member - Profile




Advertisement

Copyright © 1999-2019 Frozensand Games Limited  |  All rights reserved  |  Urban Terror™ and FrozenSand™ are trademarks of Frozensand Games Limited

Frozensand Games is a Limited company registered in England and Wales. Company Reg No: 10343942